Home
Team Building
Important Dates &Times
Code of Conduct
9U / 3rd  Grade Gold
10U / 4th Grade Gold
11U / 5th Grade Gold
12U / 6th Grade Gold
13U / 7th Grade Gold
14U / 8th Grade Gold
15U / 9th Grade Gold
16U / 10TH Grade Gold
17U / 11TH Grade Gold
U12 Girls
U13 Girls
U14 Girls
U15 Girls
4th Grade Football
5th Grade Football
6th Grade Football
Websites
OHSAA Rules
Alumni
2012 CLASS
2013 CLASS
2014 CLASS
2015 CLASS
2016 CLASS
Random Photos
Showtime Leaders
Sponsor
Contact Info
History
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011

2010
2009
2008
2007

2010


2010 kingdom preseason tournament - 1st place
 

2010 lebanon basketball classic - High School - 1st place
 
 
 

2010 BUCKEYE PREP  - 5TH GRADERS - 2ND PLACE
 

2010 RISING STARS-WEST VIRGINIA-11TH GRADE ELITE TEAM-2ND PLACE
 
2010 GRAND NATIONALS – DEMARCO CANNON – SLAM DUNK CONTEST

2010 GRAND NATIONALS – DEMARCO CANNON – 3PT SHOOTING CONTEST

2010 GRAND NATIONALS – 3PT SHOOTING - CHAMP
2010 GRAND NATIONALS – 3PT SHOOTING – CHAMP
2010 GRAND NATIONALS – 3PT SHOOTING – CHAMP
2010 USSSA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
6TH GRADE
3RD PLACE
COACHED BY STEVEN PICKEL

*******************************

2010 MBA PRE-NATIONALS
6TH GRADE
2ND PLACE
COACHED BY STEVEN PICKEL


********************************

2010 LEBANON BASKETBALL CLASSIC
5TH GRADE
1ST PLACE
COACHED BY TONY BODDIE

2010 LEBANON BASKETBALL CLASSIC
6TH GRADE
3RD PLACE
COACHED BY STEVEN PICKEL

2010 LEBANON BASKETBALL CLASSIC
9TH GRADE
3RD PLACE
COACHED BY KEITH TICKLE

2010 LEBANON BASKETBALL CLASSIC
11TH GRADE
1ST PLACE
COACHED BY BOB LOVE


*****************************

2010 Rising Star Tournament
11th Grade
1st Place
COACHED BY GREG JOHNSON

****************************

2010 TOP FLIGHT D1 SHOWCASE
9TH GRADE
2-2
COACHED BY TICKLE/PLATTER

2010TOP FLIGHT D1 SHOWCASE
10TH GRADE
4-1
COACHED BY STEVEN PICKEL

2010 TOP FLIGHT D1 SHOWCASE
11TH GRADE
3-2
COACHED BY GREG JOHNSON

****************************

2010 SPRINGBORO CLASSIC
5TH GRADE
3RD PLACE
COACHED BY TONY BODDIE

2010 SPRINGBORO CLASSIC
6TH GRADE
3RD PLACE
COACHED BY STEVEN PICKEL

2010 SPRINGBORO CLASSIC
8TH GRADE
QUALIFIED FOR NIKE GRAND NATIONAL
COACHED BY BOB WOMACK


************************************
2010 BEARCAT CLASSIC
11TH GRADE ELITE
3RD PLACE
COACHED BY GREG JOHNSON

2010 BEARCAT CLASSIC
10TH GRADE
3RD PLACE
COACHED BY STEVEN PICKEL

***********************************
2010 BUCKEYE PREP
5TH GRADE
2ND PLACE TEAM
COACHED BY TONY BODDIE

2010 BUCKEYE PREP
6TH GRADE
3RD PLACE TEAM
COACHED BY STEVEN PICKEL

*************************************
2010 KINGDOM PRE-SEASON TOURNAMENT
5TH GRADE TEAM
1ST PLACE
COACHED BY TONY BODDIE

2010 KINGDOM PRE-SEASON TOURNAMENT
6TH GRADE
UNDEFEATED
COACHED BY STEVEN PICKEL

2010 KINGDOM PRE-SEASON TOURNAMENT
8TH GRADE
1ST PLACE
COACHED BY BOB WOMACK

2010 KINGDOM PRE-SEASON TOURNAMENT
10TH GRADE
2ND PLACE
COACHED BY STEVEN PICKEL

2010 KINGDOM PRE-SEASON TOURNAMENT
11TH GRADE
1ST PLACE
COACHED BY GREG JOHNSON

 


 

© 2006 - 2009  Home | Team Building | Important Dates and Times | 10U / 4th Grade Gold | 11U / 5th Grade Gold | 12U / 6th Grade Gold | 13U / 7th Grade Gold | 14U / 8th Grade Gold | 15U / 9th Grade Gold  | HS Boys White | HS Boys Gold | HS Boys PurpleU12 Girls | U13 GirlsU14 Girls | U15 Girls  |  4th Grade Football  |  5th Grade Football6th Grade Football  |  Websites | Contact Info